Product

Type Prod
Engine Valves
Product
3466-AC STD
Description Value
Int or Exh INT
[α] Seat Angle (º) 60
[d] Stem Diameter (mm) 7.97
[D] Head Diameter (mm) 45.00
[L] Total Lenght (mm) 129.15

NOTE:

Engine Trade Model Years
L4, (3.9 Lts.), 239 C.I., OHV, Diesel, FI, 8 Valve, Vin L Turbo Cummins CHEVROLET P30 -
L4, (3.9 Lts.), 239 C.I., OHV, Diesel, FI, 8 Valve, Vin L Turbo Cummins G.M.C. P3500 -
L4, (3.9 LTS.), 239 C.I., 8 VALVE, 4T, 390 CASE -
L4, (3.9 Lts.), 239 C.I., OHV, Diesel, FI, 8 Valve, Vin L Turbo Cummins CUMMINS SERIE B -
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO DODGE RAM W350 1991 - 1993
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO DODGE RAM W250 1991 - 1993
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO DODGE RAM D250 1991 - 1993
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO DODGE RAM 2500 1994 - 1998
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO CUMMINS RAM 3500 1994 - 1998
L6, (5.9 LTS.), 5882 C.C., 12 VALVE, OHV, DIESEL, FI, VIN 8, C, D CUMMINS 6B TURBO CUMMINS RAM D350 1991 - 1993
L4, (3.9 LTS.), 16 VALVE, TURBO INTERCOOLER, NEF 4, EURO 5, MECÁNICO IVECO VERTIS -
L6, (6.7 LTS.), 12 VALVE, TURBO INTERCOOLER, NEF 6, EURO 5, MECANICO IVECO TECTOR ATTACK -
Maker Interchange
ORIGINAL 4429105
ORIGINAL 3802355
ORIGINAL 4713216
ORIGINAL 3802005
ORIGINAL 3920867
ORIGINAL 3901117
ENGINETECH V2604
MORESA MD3802355
KS ( BRASIL ) 50017400K
SBI 01665
METALURGICA RIOSULEN 54.054.015
AVC I-2922
EATON VS-4307
EDIVAL 2078 A
MAHLE VA0210151
KS ( EUROPE ) 10535615
DOKURO EHO-5723
3466-AC STD